Ya Allah, baru tau ternyata dia gag kuliah di Unair lagi. kenapa ya?? trus skarang dy kuliah dimana??

Ya Allah, baru tau ternyata dia gag kuliah di Unair lagi. kenapa ya?? trus skarang dy kuliah dimana??

14 thoughts on “Ya Allah, baru tau ternyata dia gag kuliah di Unair lagi. kenapa ya?? trus skarang dy kuliah dimana??

  1. duniauchi said: @nizayah! nona satu ini ge-er bget yah! ngapain d kmpuz niz?@miftaamin. terima kasih mbak^__^

    hahahaha…..wi fi an… sambil liat nilai tadiiiichi, salam bual Alvin ya…. Dari Niza / Erniza…Bilang aja sahabat penanya dulu….makasih… =)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s